A picture

Night at the Races presented by the U.S. Air Force- June 29, 2013 Unofficial Quick Results

Night at the Races presented by the U.S. Air Force- June 29, 2013
Official Quick Results

 

Rescheduled Legends National Qualifier Feature Event (50 laps):

 

1. 1 Brandon DeBrakeleer

 

2. 39 Jeremy Haudricort

 

3. 9   Carl Vilardo IV

 

4. 13 Brad Salatino

 

5. 268 Anthony Riforgiato

 

6. 144 Raven Schrantz

 

7. 98 Brett Coon

 

8. 163 Floyd Kent Jr

 

9. 29 Melissa Brockman

 

10. 71 Tyler McArdle

 

11. 14 Corry Moore

 

12. 82 Tyler Turner

 

13. 99 Alexandria Smith

 

14. 69 Terry Lindstrom

 

15.  20h Dylan Hoffman

 

16. 22 Bill Lyden

 

17. 52 John Lindstrom

 

18. 33 Brody Wood

 

19. 21 Pat Lyden

 

20. 2  Owen Bednasz

 

21. 3  Jeff Dunfee III

 

22. 19 Jim Hoffman

 

23. 48 Jake Lutz

 

 

Compacts Feature:

1.      88 Dan Bittinger

2.      71 Doug Hadley

3.      94 Jeff Breads

4.      81 Shane Forster

5.      96 Nick Irish

6.      1  Steph Akerly

7.      15 Debbie Johnson

8.      14n Nick Tobin

9.      14 Jim Tobin

10.  11 TJ Colby

11.  9  Bondy Stoyer

12.  77 Joelle Dziduch

13.  24m Bob Moore

14.  10 Mike Richards

15.  45 Beckie Jackson

16.  314 Chris Ecker

 

 

 

 

 

INEX Bandoleros:

1.      9  Donald Buell

2.      32 Wesley McCray

3.      29 Daniel Buell

4.      2  Chase Firestone

5.      01 Alexis Bohrer

6.      6  Dale Lombardo

7.      3D Drake McCray

8.      01B Chris Breads

9.      24 Matt Mead

10.  5  Lars McElravy

 

 

 

NASCAR Street Stocks:

1.               11k Dave Krawczyk

2.               21 Dave Wilson

3.               55 Josh Way-DQ (Tire Soaking)

4.               20 John Denny

5.               96 Greg Irish

6.               33 Tim Arthur

7.               25 Keith Platz

8.               1  Vern Hedderick

9.               11 Ed Hall

10.           83 Russ Conti

11.           71 Rich Miller

12.           78 Chris Crossman

13.           98 Patrick Anderson

14.           34 Brandon Huffman

15.           44 Charlie Anderson

 

 

 


 

INEX Legends:

1.      48 Lake Lutz

2.      9  Carl Vilardo IV

3.      21 Pat Lyden

4.      39 Jeremy Haudricort

5.      1  Brandon DeBrakeleer

6.      144 Raven Schrantz

7.      3  Jeff Dunfee III

8.      98 Brett Coon

9.      13 Brad Salatino

10.  268 Anthony Riforgiato

11.  29 Melissa Brockman

12.  33 Brody Wood

13.  163 Floyd Kent Jr.

14.  99 Alexandria Smith

15.  14 Corry Moore

16.  19  Jim Hoffman

17.  20h Dylan Hoffman

18.  22 Bill Lyden

19.  71 Tyler McArdle

20.  52 John Lindstrom

21.  15n Nick Ledson

22.  7  Jeff Ehret

23.  11x Jaret Stewart

24.  69 Terry Lindstrom

25.  22p Kieth Platz

26.  82 Tyler Turner

 

 

 

Plyler Overhead Door Modifieds:

1.      00 Adam Kostelnik- DQ (Tire Soaking)

2.      77 David McAvoy

3.      24 Randy Culver

4.      47 Scott Wylie

5.      66 Dennis Hagg

6.      20 Dale Murdock

7.      19 Dwayne Vantassel

8.      17jr JP Weisser

9.      14 Carter Mook

10.  30 Chris Briggs

11.  51 Jamie Hebner

12.  81 Michael Walker

13.  1  Terry Akerly

14.  75 Bob Fisher

15.  0  Jack Hall

    16.  17 Eric Bohrer